Size Chart

 

Please use the Size Guides as an estimate as to what size to purchase, as styles, sizes and cuts vary between each individual item and may not be consistent with the size guide measurements.

If you require further sizing information regarding a particular item and/or size, we are more than happy to assist you. Simply send an email to customerservice@champagneanddreams.com with this request.

Please refer to the Details of individual items for individual item measurements and sizing notes.

 

WOMEN’S SIZE CONVERSION CHART

 

CLOTHING

STANDARDXXXSXXSXSSMLXLXXLXXXL
ITALY IT363840424446485052
FRANCE FR323436384042444648
US US0246810121416
UK UK468101214161820
GERMAN DE303234363840424446
RUSSIA RU384042444648505254

 

JEANS

STANDARDXXSXSSMLXLXXLXXXL
JEANS WAIST22  2324 / 2526 / 2728 / 2930 / 3132 / 3334 / 3536 / 37

 

LEG LENGTHSHORTREGULARLONG
IMPERIAL INCHES303234
METRIC CM768186

 

**Please notice that this is a guide only and that leg length may vary according to brand and style.

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. More

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close